|
Week of Apr 14, 2024
Sunday, April 14, 2024 |
9:00 AM
|
Yoga |
David W |
Weightroom |
|
|
9:30 AM
|
Barbell Club (2/12) |
Josh Williams |
Aesthetic Temple |
(10 spots left) |
|
10:30 AM
|
Open Gym |
Mike Medrano |
Weightroom |
|
|
Monday, April 15, 2024 |
5:00 AM
|
Cross-Training (3/16) |
Anthony Costabile |
Weightroom |
(13 spots left) |
|
6:15 AM
|
Cross-Training (5/16) |
Anthony Costabile |
Weightroom |
(11 spots left) |
|
7:30 AM
|
Cross-Training (4/16) |
Anthony Costabile |
Weightroom |
(12 spots left) |
|
8:30 AM
|
Open Gym |
Mike Medrano |
Weightroom |
|
|
9:30 AM
|
Cross-Training (4/16) |
Anthony Costabile |
Weightroom |
(12 spots left) |
|
10:30 AM
|
Open Gym |
Mike Medrano |
Weightroom |
|
|
12:00 PM
|
Cross-Training (0/16) |
Anthony Costabile |
Weightroom |
(16 spots left) |
|
1:00 PM
|
Open Gym |
Mike Medrano |
Weightroom |
|
|
3:30 PM
|
Kids Strength & Conditioning (0/13) |
Gabi Martes |
Aesthetic Temple |
(13 spots left) |
|
4:30 PM
|
Cross-Training (8/16) |
Anthony Costabile |
Weightroom |
(8 spots left) |
|
4:30 PM
|
Kids Jiu Jitsu (0/20) |
Mike Medrano |
Aesthetic Temple |
(20 spots left) |
|
5:00 PM
|
Kids Sriking (self Defense/MMA) |
Mike Medrano |
Aesthetic Temple |
|
|
5:45 PM
|
BJJ - Gi *All Levels |
Shorty Rock Santtella |
Combat Grounds |
|
|
6:15 PM
|
Cross-Training (3/16) |
Anthony Costabile |
Weightroom |
(13 spots left) |
|
7:15 PM
|
Muay Thai |
Mike Medrano |
Aesthetic Temple |
|
|
7:30 PM
|
BJJ - Fundamentals |
Mylon Wason |
Combat Grounds |
|
|
7:30 PM
|
Cross-Training (6/16) |
Anthony Costabile |
Weightroom |
(10 spots left) |
|
7:30 PM
|
Kids Strength & Conditioning (1/13) |
Gabi Martes |
Aesthetic Temple |
(12 spots left) |
|
8:30 PM
|
Open Gym |
Mike Medrano |
Weightroom |
|
|
Tuesday, April 16, 2024 |
5:00 AM
|
Cross-Training (8/16) |
Alex Pedro |
Weightroom |
(8 spots left) |
|
6:00 AM
|
BJJ - Gi *All Levels |
Yuri Urrutia |
Combat Grounds |
|
|
6:15 AM
|
Cross-Training (6/16) |
Alex Pedro |
Weightroom |
(10 spots left) |
|
7:30 AM
|
Cross-Training (6/16) |
Anthony Costabile |
Weightroom |
(10 spots left) |
|
8:30 AM
|
Open Gym |
Mike Medrano |
Weightroom |
|
|
9:30 AM
|
Cross-Training (3/16) |
Anthony Costabile |
Weightroom |
(13 spots left) |
|
10:30 AM
|
Open Gym |
Mike Medrano |
Weightroom |
|
|
12:00 PM
|
BJJ - Gi *All Levels |
Mylon Wason |
Combat Grounds |
|
|
12:00 PM
|
Cross-Training (3/16) |
Anthony Costabile |
Weightroom |
(13 spots left) |
|
1:00 PM
|
Open Gym |
Mike Medrano |
Weightroom |
|
|
4:30 PM
|
Cross-Training (3/16) |
Coach Panda |
Weightroom |
(13 spots left) |
|
4:30 PM
|
Kids Jiu Jitsu (0/20) |
Mike Medrano |
Aesthetic Temple |
(20 spots left) |
|
5:45 PM
|
BJJ - No Gi *All Levels |
Mike Medrano |
Combat Grounds |
|
|
6:15 PM
|
Cross-Training (4/16) |
Coach Panda |
Weightroom |
(12 spots left) |
|
7:15 PM
|
Muay Thai |
Mike Medrano |
Aesthetic Temple |
|
|
7:30 PM
|
Cross-Training (5/16) |
Jeanene Knorr |
Weightroom |
(11 spots left) |
|
8:30 PM
|
Open Gym |
Mike Medrano |
Weightroom |
|
|
Wednesday, April 17, 2024 |
5:00 AM
|
Cross-Training (4/16) |
Anthony Costabile |
Weightroom |
(12 spots left) |
|
5:15 AM
|
BJJ - Gi *All Levels |
The Ninj - Mike Medrano |
Combat Grounds |
|
|
6:15 AM
|
Cross-Training (6/16) |
Anthony Costabile |
Weightroom |
(10 spots left) |
|
7:30 AM
|
Cross-Training (2/16) |
Anthony Costabile |
Weightroom |
(14 spots left) |
|
8:30 AM
|
Open Gym |
Mike Medrano |
Weightroom |
|
|
9:30 AM
|
Cross-Training (5/16) |
Anthony Costabile |
Weightroom |
(11 spots left) |
|
10:30 AM
|
Open Gym |
Mike Medrano |
Weightroom |
|
|
12:00 PM
|
BJJ - No Gi *All Levels |
Brandon Pizzarelli |
Combat Grounds |
|
|
12:00 PM
|
Cross-Training (2/16) |
Anthony Costabile |
Weightroom |
(14 spots left) |
|
1:00 PM
|
Open Gym |
Mike Medrano |
Weightroom |
|
|
3:30 PM
|
Kids Strength & Conditioning (0/13) |
Gabi Martes |
Aesthetic Temple |
(13 spots left) |
|
4:30 PM
|
Cross-Training (2/16) |
Gabi Martes |
Weightroom |
(14 spots left) |
|
5:45 PM
|
BJJ - Gi *All Levels |
The Ninj - Mike Medrano |
Combat Grounds |
|
|
6:15 PM
|
Cross-Training (6/16) |
Gabi Martes |
Weightroom |
(10 spots left) |
|
7:15 PM
|
Muay Thai |
Mike Medrano |
Aesthetic Temple |
|
|
7:30 PM
|
Barbell Club (3/12) |
Josh Williams |
Weightroom |
(9 spots left) |
|
7:30 PM
|
BJJ - Fundamentals |
Mylon Wason |
Combat Grounds |
|
|
7:30 PM
|
Kids Strength & Conditioning (1/13) |
Gabi Martes |
Aesthetic Temple |
(12 spots left) |
|
8:30 PM
|
Open Gym |
Mike Medrano |
Weightroom |
|
|
Thursday, April 18, 2024 |
5:00 AM
|
Cross-Training (9/16) |
Alex Pedro |
Weightroom |
(7 spots left) |
|
6:00 AM
|
BJJ - No Gi *All Levels |
Yuri Urrutia |
Combat Grounds |
|
|
6:15 AM
|
Cross-Training (7/16) |
Alex Pedro |
Weightroom |
(9 spots left) |
|
7:30 AM
|
Cross-Training (2/16) |
Anthony Costabile |
Weightroom |
(14 spots left) |
|
8:30 AM
|
Open Gym |
Mike Medrano |
Weightroom |
|
|
9:30 AM
|
Cross-Training (4/16) |
Anthony Costabile |
Weightroom |
(12 spots left) |
|
10:30 AM
|
Open Gym |
Mike Medrano |
Weightroom |
|
|
12:00 PM
|
BJJ - Gi *All Levels |
Mylon Wason |
Combat Grounds |
|
|
12:00 PM
|
Cross-Training (3/16) |
Anthony Costabile |
Weightroom |
(13 spots left) |
|
1:00 PM
|
Open Gym |
Mike Medrano |
Weightroom |
|
|
4:30 PM
|
Cross-Training (0/16) |
Coach Panda |
Weightroom |
(16 spots left) |
|
4:30 PM
|
Kids Jiu Jitsu (0/20) |
Mike Medrano |
Aesthetic Temple |
(20 spots left) |
|
5:45 PM
|
BJJ - No Gi *All Levels |
Mike Medrano |
Combat Grounds |
|
|
6:15 PM
|
Cross-Training (2/16) |
Coach Panda |
Weightroom |
(14 spots left) |
|
7:15 PM
|
Muay Thai |
Mike Medrano |
Aesthetic Temple |
|
|
7:30 PM
|
Cross-Training (4/16) |
Jeanene Knorr |
Weightroom |
(12 spots left) |
|
7:30 PM
|
Kids Strength & Conditioning (0/13) |
Gabi Martes |
Aesthetic Temple |
(13 spots left) |
|
8:30 PM
|
Open Gym |
Mike Medrano |
Weightroom |
|
|
Friday, April 19, 2024 |
5:00 AM
|
Cross-Training (11/16) |
Anthony Costabile |
Weightroom |
(5 spots left) |
|
5:15 AM
|
BJJ - Gi *All Levels |
Alex Pedro |
Combat Grounds |
|
|
6:15 AM
|
Cross-Training (7/16) |
Anthony Costabile |
Weightroom |
(9 spots left) |
|
7:30 AM
|
Cross-Training (0/16) |
Anthony Costabile |
Weightroom |
(16 spots left) |
|
8:30 AM
|
Open Gym |
Mike Medrano |
Weightroom |
|
|
9:30 AM
|
Cross-Training (1/16) |
Anthony Costabile |
Weightroom |
(15 spots left) |
|
10:30 AM
|
Open Gym |
Mike Medrano |
Weightroom |
|
|
12:00 PM
|
Cross-Training (0/16) |
Anthony Costabile |
Weightroom |
(16 spots left) |
|
1:00 PM
|
Open Gym |
Mike Medrano |
Weightroom |
|
|
3:30 PM
|
Kids Strength & Conditioning (0/13) |
Gabi Martes |
Aesthetic Temple |
(13 spots left) |
|
4:30 PM
|
Cross-Training (0/16) |
Mike Medrano |
Weightroom |
(16 spots left) |
|
5:00 PM
|
Kids Sriking (self Defense/MMA) |
Mike Medrano |
Aesthetic Temple |
|
|
5:00 PM
|
Shorty Rock |
Shorty Rock Santtella |
Caged Mats |
|
|
6:00 PM
|
BJJ - Advanced |
Animal - Mike Loureiro |
Combat Grounds |
|
|
6:00 PM
|
Jiu Jitsu - ADVANCED |
Animal - Mike Loureiro |
Caged Mats |
|
|
6:15 PM
|
Cross-Training (1/16) |
Mike Medrano |
Weightroom |
(15 spots left) |
|
Saturday, April 20, 2024 |
10:00 AM
|
Progressive Calisthenics (0/20) |
Mike Medrano |
Weightroom |
(20 spots left) |
|
11:00 AM
|
Open Gym |
Mike Medrano |
Weightroom |
|
|
11:15 AM
|
Barbell Club (0/12) |
Josh Williams |
Weightroom |
(12 spots left) |
|
|